RAKKN

Full Body Fun Sport

Last update Mai 12th 2018. English version is below. In case of conflict or miss-translations the German version and privacy policies take precedence.


Impressum


Verantwortlich gemäß § 5 TMG:

Marco Kehler
Stargarder Str. 8
10437 Berlin, Germany


Kontakt:

+4915156019684
mail@marcokehler.com
https://marcokehler.com


Umsatzsteueridentifikationsnummer:

DE815206920


Haftungshinweis:

Trotz sorgfältiger inhaltlicher Kontrolle übernehmen wir keine Haftung für die Inhalte externer Links. Für den Inhalt der verlinkten Seiten sind ausschließlich deren Betreiber verantwortlich.



Datenschutzerklärung


Allgemein

Die Betreiber dieser Seiten nehmen den Schutz Ihrer persönlichen Daten sehr ernst. Wir behandeln Ihre personenbezogenen Daten vertraulich und entsprechend der gesetzlichen Datenschutzvorschriften sowie dieser Datenschutzerklärung. Diese Datenschutzerklärung kann jederzeit unter der URL https://marcokehler.com/mk_imprint_and_privacy_policy.html abgerufen, abgespeichert und ausgedruckt werden.


Verantwortliche Stelle

Verantwortliche Stelle im Sinne der Datenschutzgesetze ist:
Marco Kehler
Stargarder Str. 8
10437 Berlin, Germany

Welche personenbezogenen Daten werden gespeichert

Es werden keine personenbezogenen Daten erhoben, gespeichert oder ausgewertet.


Serverlogfiles

Es werden automatisch folgende, durch Ihren Browser an uns übermittelte, Daten erhoben und in unseren Server-Log-Files gespeichert:



Diese Daten sind nicht bestimmten Personen zuordenbar und werden auch nicht mit Daten aus anderen Quellen zusammengeführt. Es werden explizit keine IP-Adressen gespeichert.


Cookies

Diese Website verwendet keine Cookies


Externe Ressourcen

Diese Website bindet keine externen Ressourcen ein




Imprint


Responsible for this site (§ 5 TMG):

Marco Kehler
Stargarder Str. 8
10437 Berlin, Germany


Contact:

+4915156019684
mail@marcokehler.com
https://marcokehler.com


VAT-Number:

DE815206920


Disclaimer:

Regardless of our initial check of links leading to external content we can not assume liability for that content. The providers of that content remain liable.



Privacy Policy


General

We take our responsibility of avoiding and protecting data seriously. We treat your personal data confidentially and in accordance with the statutory data protection regulations and this privacy policy. This Privacy Policy may be accessed, saved and printed at any time at the URL https://marcokehler.com/mk_imprint_and_privacy_policy.html.


Responsibible body

Responsible body in terms of data protection laws is:
Marco Kehler
Stargarder Str. 8
10437 Berlin, Germany

What personal data is stored.

No personal data will be collected, stored or evaluated.


Serverlogfiles

The following data, transmitted to us by your browser, are automatically collected and stored in our server log files:



These data can not be assigned to specific persons and are not merged with data from other sources. There are no explicit IP addresses stored.


Cookies

This website does not use cookies.


Externe Ressourcen

This website does not include external resources.



       



© Rakkn Sports by Marco Kehler | Stargarder Str. 8 - 10437 Berlin
Cellphone: +49151-56019684 | E-Mail: marco.kehler@rakkn.com
German Tax-ID: DE 815 206 920 | Imprint & Privacy Policy